Gundadalur
 
20.06.18 Kl. 16.30, Tórsvøllur U15 B36 - NSÍ
23.06.18 Kl. 09.00, o.v. U13 ½ vøll HBf - B36c - NSÍc - G/Hb (HB EIGUR)
23.06.18 Kl. 19.00, o.v. 2.deild menn B36 - 07Vestur
23.06.18 Kl. 09.00, n.v. U11 B36c - HBc - ABb - 07Vb - Skála b
23.06.18 Kl. 11.00, n.v. G9 B36c - B68a+b - ÍFa+b - NSÍa+b - Skála b
23.06.18 Kl. 13.00, n.v. U9 B36e - ABb - G/Ha+b - EBSb - Royn a
23.06.18 Kl. 15.00, n.v. U8 HBa - B36a - EBSa+b - NSÍa - VÍKa (HB EIGUR)
23.06.18 Kl. 15.00, n.v. U7 HBa - B36a+b - ABa - 07Va - EBSa (HB EIGUR)
23.06.18 Kl. 09.00, Tórsvøllur U11 HBa - B36a - VÍKa - Skála a (HB EIGUR)
23.06.18 Kl. 09.00, Tórsvøllur U11 HBd - B36d - KÍb - B71 (HB EIGUR)
23.06.18 Kl. 11.00, Tórsvøllur U15 ½ vøll B36b - KÍc
23.06.18 Kl. 11.00, Tórsvøllur U15 ½ vøll B36d - HBc
23.06.18 Kl. 13.00, Tórsvøllur U11 B36d+e - HBg - Skála c - TBb
23.06.18 Kl. 15.00, Tórsvøllur U15 B36a - HBa
23.06.18 Kl. 17.00 ,Tórsvøllur G18 B36 - B68
24.06.18 Kl. 14.00, o.v. Betri kvinnur B36 - EBS
24.06.18 Kl. 16.15, o.v. U15 ½ vøll B36c - NSÍb
 
Útið
 
22.06.2018 Kl. 18:00, Betri menn Argir AB - B36
23.06.2018 Kl. 17:00, U17 Klaksvík KÍ a - B36
23.06.2018 Kl. 13.00, G7 í Marghøll Bólkur A Víkingur a, Víkingur b, NSÍ a, B36 a, B36 b, AB a, FC Suðuroy a og MB kemur ikki
23.06.2018 Kl. 10.00, U7 á Svangaskarði Bólkur B B68 a, B68 b, EB/Streymur b, EB/Streymur c, B36 f og MB a
23.06.2018 Kl. 09:00, G9 Sørvági Bólkur A B36 A/B, KÍ A, HB A/B, SKÁLA
23.06.2018 Kl. 09.00, U8 Fuglafjørður Bólkur B ÍF.a-B36.b.c-KÍ.b-Vík.b.c
23.06.2018 Kl. 10:00, U9 gentur Argir Bólkur D AB a, AB b, AB c, Giza Hoyvík a, KÍ b, MB a, TB b
23.06.2018 Kl. 13:00, U8 Klaksvík Bólkur D KÍ c, G/H a, Skála a, TB a, B36 d,e
23.06.2018 Kl. 10:00, U9 Eiði Bólkur A B36 A/B, AB A, HB A, EBS A
23.06.2018 Kl. 10.00, U9 Lervík Bólkur C B36 c, B36 d, Víkingur a, Víkingur b, KÍ c og KÍ d
23.06.2018 Kl. 14.00, G11 Fuglafjørður Bólkur C ÍF.a-Giza/H.b-HB.b-B36.b
23.06.2018 Kl. 12.00, G11 Runavík Bólkur D EB/Streymur a, EB/Streymur b, B36 a og NSÍ a
23.06.2018 Kl. 15:00, U11 á Eiðinum Bólkur C EB/Streymur a, B36 b, ÍF a, B68 a og FC Suðuroy a
23.06.2018 Kl. 13.30, U11 Margáir Bólkur I EB/Streymur b - KÌ c, HB f og e, B36 f og Giza Hoyvík a
23.06.2018 Kl. 16:00, G13 Argir Bólkur D HB b, B36 b, KÍ b, AB b
23.06.2018 Kl. 13:00, G13 Klaksvík Bólkur D KÍ b, HB b, B36 b
23.06.2018 Kl. 10.00, U13 Hoyvík Bólkur A 07 Vestur a, Giza Hoyvík a, NSÍ a og B36 a
23.06.2018 Kl. 11:00, U13 Sandavágur Bólkur E HB D, AB A, B36 B
25.06.2018 Kl. 19:45, U21 í Hólmanum EB/Streymur - B36

StøĐa og hagtøl í effodeildini

HøvuĐsstuĐlar hjá B36


B36-MiĐlar


Leinkjur

Bóltfelagið B36  |  .  |  100 Tórshavn  |  Tlf. 311936